Opened 8 years ago

Closed 8 years ago

#7072 closed bug (fixed)

[Interface Kit] localize <empty> menu label

Reported by: diver Owned by: siarzhuk
Priority: normal Milestone: R1
Component: Kits/Locale Kit Version: R1/Development
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:
Has a Patch: no Platform: All

Change History (3)

comment:1 Changed 8 years ago by diver

Component: Kits/Interface KitKits/Locale Kit
Owner: changed from axeld to pulkomandy

comment:2 in reply to:  1 Changed 8 years ago by siarzhuk

Owner: changed from pulkomandy to siarzhuk
Status: newassigned

Replying to diver:

Eeee... Give my honey back! :-P

comment:3 Changed 8 years ago by siarzhuk

Resolution: fixed
Status: assignedclosed

Fixed in hrev40991.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.