Opened 18 months ago

Last modified 17 months ago

#13854 new bug

Slight anomaly in Pandora concerning times

Reported by: WildKeccak Owned by: pulkomandy
Priority: normal Milestone: Unscheduled
Component: Applications/WebPositive Version: R1/Development
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:
Has a Patch: no Platform: All

Description

hrev 51667 x86_gcc2

Times are not (always) being updated.

I am logged in (free)

Screenshot attached

Attachments (1)

screenshot16.png (454.2 KB) - added by WildKeccak 18 months ago.

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (4)

Changed 18 months ago by WildKeccak

Attachment: screenshot16.png added

comment:1 Changed 18 months ago by WildKeccak

Has a Patch: set

comment:2 Changed 18 months ago by diver

Component: ApplicationsApplications/WebPositive
Owner: changed from nobody to pulkomandy

Could you please expand on what exactly goes wrong here? It really is unclear.

comment:3 Changed 17 months ago by pulkomandy

Has a Patch: unset
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.