Opened 7 months ago

Closed 7 months ago

Last modified 7 months ago

#14484 closed bug (invalid) seems to be down

Reported by: codewrangler Owned by: nobody
Priority: normal Milestone: Unscheduled
Component: - General Version: R1/Development
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:
Has a Patch: no Platform: All


The server at seems to be down.

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 7 months ago by waddlesplash

Resolution: invalid
Status: newclosed

Yes, it's been deprecated, please see the announcements.

comment:2 Changed 7 months ago by codewrangler

Wow...Sorry, completely missed that announcement...thanks!

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.