Opened 9 years ago

Closed 9 years ago

#6850 closed bug (fixed)

[Terminal] "A process is still running" alert should be closable by Esc

Reported by: diver Owned by: jackburton
Priority: normal Milestone: R1
Component: Applications/Terminal Version: R1/Development
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: Blocking:
Has a Patch: no Platform: All

Description


Change History (1)

comment:1 by bonefish, 9 years ago

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

Fixed in hrev39563.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.