Opened 13 years ago

Closed 13 years ago

Last modified 13 years ago

#740 closed bug (fixed)

usb_midi uses undocumented cbuf API

Reported by: korli Owned by: korli
Priority: normal Milestone: R1
Component: System/Kernel Version:
Keywords: Cc: diver
Blocked By: Blocking:
Has a Patch: no Platform: All

Description

Change History (4)

comment:1 Changed 13 years ago by diver

Cc: diver added

comment:2 Changed 13 years ago by korli

fixed in revision 18563, still untested though

comment:3 Changed 13 years ago by korli

Resolution: fixed

comment:4 Changed 13 years ago by korli

Status: newclosed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.