Opened 9 months ago

Closed 9 months ago

#14417 closed bug (duplicate)

Icon arranging issue

Reported by: thaflo Owned by: nobody
Priority: normal Milestone: R1/beta1
Component: Add-Ons/Tracker Version: R1/Development
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: #2864 Blocking:
Has a Patch: no Platform: x86-64

Description

reproducible: starting the system, some icons are on the same place (like on the screenshot)

Attachments (2)

tracker issue (10.0 KB) - added by thaflo 9 months ago.
syslog (83.1 KB) - added by thaflo 9 months ago.
syslog

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (3)

Changed 9 months ago by thaflo

Attachment: tracker issue added

Changed 9 months ago by thaflo

Attachment: syslog added

syslog

comment:1 Changed 9 months ago by diver

Blocked By: 2864 added
Resolution: duplicate
Status: newclosed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.