Opened 13 years ago

Closed 13 years ago

Last modified 13 years ago

#458 closed bug (fixed)

Trash wont empty

Reported by: johndrinkwater Owned by: axeld
Priority: normal Milestone: R1
Component: Applications Version:
Keywords: Cc: diver
Blocked By: Blocking:
Has a Patch: no Platform: All

Description

Clicking 'Empty Trash' does nothing

Change History (5)

comment:1 Changed 13 years ago by diver

Cc: diver added

comment:2 Changed 13 years ago by axeld

Resolution: fixed

comment:3 Changed 13 years ago by axeld

Status: newclosed

comment:4 Changed 13 years ago by axeld

Fixed in hrev17144.

comment:5 Changed 13 years ago by korli

bug_group: developers
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.