Opened 10 years ago

Closed 4 years ago

#4272 closed bug (duplicate)

[Tracker] still using old icons in status window

Reported by: diver Owned by: axeld
Priority: normal Milestone: R1
Component: Applications/Tracker Version: R1/Development
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked By: #11711 Blocking: #8808
Has a Patch: no Platform: All

Description


Tested with hrev32483 in VirtualBox 3.0.4

Attachments (1)

tracker_status.png (5.2 KB) - added by diver 10 years ago.

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (5)

Changed 10 years ago by diver

Attachment: tracker_status.png added

comment:1 Changed 9 years ago by diver

Version: R1/pre-alpha1R1/Development

comment:2 Changed 9 years ago by diver

Summary: [Tracker] still using old Trash icon in tracker status window[Tracker] still using old icons in status window

There are more icons like copying or moving.

comment:3 Changed 7 years ago by diver

Blocking: 8808 added

comment:4 Changed 4 years ago by diver

Blocked By: 11711 added
Resolution: duplicate
Status: newclosed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.